More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m retired eve traders handbook |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m add EveRefinery |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://matthewpennell.github.io/eve-traders-handbook/ EVE Traders Handbook] || Web Server (LAMP) || A multi-purpose web application for traders, importers, and manufacturers || Not updated after API deprecated || 21 November 2022 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://matthewpennell.github.io/eve-traders-handbook/ EVE Traders Handbook] || Web Server (LAMP) || A multi-purpose web application for traders, importers, and manufacturers || Not updated after API deprecated || 21 November 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://www.homo-programmatis.com/EveRefinery/ Eve Refinery] || Windows || EveRefinery displays market prices and refined prices for the items in a character inventory. || Project discontinued and updater disabled April 2022 || 24 January 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||