More actions
m Published the final Wiki Report |
Added "Wiki In 2022: A Feast For Eyes" |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20221203110449/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=125081 State of the Wiki: November Report] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20221203110449/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=125081 State of the Wiki: November Report] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/12/20 | |||
|Report | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20221220153658/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=125189 Wiki In 2022: A Feast For Eyes] | |||
|} | |} | ||