More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Intel Tools: fix sov.space |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →All In One Tools: added LittleUFO |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/panthernet/ThunderED ThunderED] || Discord bot || EVE community management platform based on Discord as the main communication platform. Supports almost every activity and is highly customizable. || Requires stand-alone installation on machine or web server. | | [https://github.com/panthernet/ThunderED ThunderED] || Discord bot || EVE community management platform based on Discord as the main communication platform. Supports almost every activity and is highly customizable. || Requires stand-alone installation on machine or web server. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://littleufo.com/ LittleUFO] || Web || Personal/corporation/alliance tools with Discord, TeamSpeak and Discourse integration || [https://gitlab.com/airships/ufo Open sourced] and can be hosted on private server | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||