More actions
m Update for Viridian Journal to Opportunities. |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →General: add engine tools |
||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toggle Windowed || Alt-Enter | | Toggle Windowed || Alt-Enter | ||
|- | |||
| Open engine tools window || Ctrl-Alt-Shift-M | |||
|} | |} | ||