Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
==Testing Section==
==Testing Section==


{| cellspacing="5" cellpadding="0" style="margin:0em 0em 0em 0em; border:0px;"
{|
|-
|-
|[[File:E-UNI.png|thumb|E-UNI.png]]
|[[File:E-UNI.png|thumb|E-UNI.png]]
Line 8: Line 8:
|}
|}


{| cellspacing="5" cellpadding="0" style="margin:0em 0em 0em 0em; border:0px;"
{|
|-
|-
|{{#set: Has spooky logo=File:Crimson Harvest Spooky Eagle with Text Logo.png}}{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic|?Has spooky logo#thumb;Caption text under the image}}
|{{#set: Has EVE University logo=File:Crimson Harvest Spooky Eagle with Text Logo.png}}{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic|?Has spooky logo#thumb;Semantic EVE University logo}}
||
||
|{{#set: Has spooky emblem=File:Crimson Harvest Spooky Eagle Logo.png}}{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic|?Has spooky emblem#thumb;Caption text under the image}}
|{{#set: Has EVE University emblem=File:Crimson Harvest Spooky Eagle Logo.png}}{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic|?Has spooky emblem#thumb;EVE University emblem}}
|}
|}


Line 76: Line 76:
{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic/Image|?Has spooky logo}}
{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic/Image|?Has spooky logo}}
{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic/Image|?Has spooky emblem#100px;x100px;thumb;Caption text under the image}}
{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic/Image|?Has spooky emblem#100px;x100px;thumb;Caption text under the image}}
{| cellspacing="5" cellpadding="0" style="margin:0em 0em 0em 0em; border:0px;"
|-
|{{#set: Has EVE University logo=File:Crimson Harvest Spooky Eagle with Text Logo.png}}{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic|?Has spooky logo#thumb;Semantic EVE University logo}}
||
|{{#set: Has EVE University emblem=File:Crimson Harvest Spooky Eagle Logo.png}}{{#show: User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/Semantic|?Has spooky emblem#thumb;EVE University emblem}}
|}