Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Wormhole Intel: add WHmapper
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Intel Tools: Fraggy
Line 133: Line 133:
|-
|-
| [https://www.eve-squadron.com/ Eve Squadron] || Windows, Linux, MacOS || Eve Squadron is a cross-platform Intel Tool for Eve Online that provides quick access to important character metrics and statistics fetched live from Eve and zKillboard Servers.
| [https://www.eve-squadron.com/ Eve Squadron] || Windows, Linux, MacOS || Eve Squadron is a cross-platform Intel Tool for Eve Online that provides quick access to important character metrics and statistics fetched live from Eve and zKillboard Servers.
|-
| [https://fraggy.space/ Fraggy] || Web || Killboard focused on performance, mobile compatibility, and an advanced tag-based search  ||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 174: Line 176:
|-
|-
| [https://beta.probing-ldm.fr WHMapper] || Web || A simple mapping tool for EVE inspired by Pathfinder. || [https://github.com/pfh59/eve-whmapper Open sourced]
| [https://beta.probing-ldm.fr WHMapper] || Web || A simple mapping tool for EVE inspired by Pathfinder. || [https://github.com/pfh59/eve-whmapper Open sourced]
|-
|}
|}