Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

AIR Daily Goals: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add goal.
m Add goal.
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| Damage Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP
| Damage Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP
|-
| Capture Contested FW Complex || Soldier of Fortune
|-
|-
| Defend Contested FW Complex || Soldier of Fortune
| Defend Contested FW Complex || Soldier of Fortune
Line 41: Line 43:


|-
|-
| Mine 2000 units of ore || Industrialist
| Mine 2,000 units of Ore || Industrialist
|-
| Scan 2 Combat Sites || Explorer
|-
|-
| Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer
| Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer