More actions
m Add goal. |
m Add goal. |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP | | Damage Other Capsuleers || Soldier of Fortune || 2500HP | ||
|- | |||
| Capture Contested FW Complex || Soldier of Fortune | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Defend Contested FW Complex || Soldier of Fortune | | Defend Contested FW Complex || Soldier of Fortune | ||
| Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mine | | Mine 2,000 units of Ore || Industrialist | ||
|- | |||
| Scan 2 Combat Sites || Explorer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer | | Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer | ||