Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

AIR Daily Goals: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add goal.
m Add goal.
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
| Scan 2 Combat Sites || Explorer
| Scan 2 Combat Sites || Explorer
|-
| Scan 2 Data Sites || Explorer
|-
|-
| Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer
| Scan 2 Relic Sites || Explorer