More actions
split Other T1 frigates into "Fast Frigates" and "Other T1" |
reflect changed to the WSOP, regarding cloakies |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Frigate#Assault Ships|Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | [[Frigate#Assault Ships|Assault Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frigate#Covert Ops|Covert Ops]] || style="background-color: #888800" | | | [[Frigate#Covert Ops|Covert Ops]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert Required || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frigate#Electronic Attack Ships|Electronic Attack Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | [[Frigate#Electronic Attack Ships|Electronic Attack Ships]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Frigate#Interceptors|Interceptors]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | [[Frigate#Interceptors|Interceptors]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frigate#Stealth Bombers|Stealth Bombers]] || style="background-color: # | | [[Frigate#Stealth Bombers|Stealth Bombers]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert Required || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Destroyer|Destroyers]]''' | | colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Destroyer|Destroyers]]''' | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Cruiser#Logistics|Logistics]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | [[Cruiser#Logistics|Logistics]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cruiser#Recons|Recon | | [[Cruiser#Recons|Combat Recon]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cruiser#Recons|Force Recon]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert Required || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Strategic Cruiser|Strategic Cruisers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" | | | [[Strategic Cruiser|Strategic Cruisers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Battleship#T1 Battleships|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | [[Battleship#T1 Battleships|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Battleship#Black Ops|Black Ops]] || style="background-color: # | | [[Battleship#Black Ops|Black Ops]] || style="background-color: #888800" | Cert Required || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Battleship#Marauders|Marauders]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" | | | [[Battleship#Marauders|Marauders]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" | | ||