Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Creating an Alt Hauler: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
First version draft
m Table formatting
Line 181: Line 181:
! Cargo m^3
! Cargo m^3
! Race
! Race
|-
| Bestower || 13,319 || Amarr
| Bestower || 13,319 || Amarr
|-
|-