More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | ||
| [[Tormentor]] | | [[Tormentor]] | ||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Energy Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Punisher]] | |||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| Small Energy Turret | | Small Energy Turret | ||
| Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
= Tank = | = Tank = | ||
== Resist Bonus == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Punisher]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Armor Resist | |||
| 4% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|} | |||
= Remote Repair = | = Remote Repair = | ||