More actions
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
Here is a list of common hisec asteroids and which one offers larger amounts of minerals. | Here is a list of common hisec asteroids and which one offers larger amounts of minerals. | ||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Dense Veldspar > Concentrated Veldspar > Veldspar | |||
|- | |||
| Rich Plagioclase > Azure Plagioclase > Plagioclase | |||
|- | |||
| Massive Scordite > Condensed Scordite > Scordite | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Omber > Silvery Omber > Omber | |||
|- | |||
| Viscous Pyroxeres > Solid Pyroxeres > Pyroxeres | |||
|- | |||
| Fiery Kernite > Luminous Kernite > Kernite | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Ships === | === Ships === | ||