Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
m hackable bracet
Line 562: Line 562:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br wormhole}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br wormhole}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br wormhole|16|Click to update image.}}
| align="center" | {{icon|br wormhole|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
|-
| Hackable
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br hackable}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br hackable|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
| 16px
|}
|}