Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Intake & Progression Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
| Palja Kurman
| Palja Kurman
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Peter Rotineque
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 167: Line 161:
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Peter Rotineque
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| PWA Waster  
| PWA Waster