m Lines between rooms |
→Loot: Added loot drops |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Corpii A-Type | | Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | ||
| | | ~80 million ISK | ||
| | | Dark Blood Alpha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Corpii A-Type EM Plating | |||
| ~1 million ISK | |||
| Dark Blood Alpha | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating | ||
| Corpii A-Type | | ~1.8 million ISK | ||
| | | Dark Blood Alpha | ||
| | |- | ||
| Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating | |||
| ~2.5 million ISK | |||
| Dark Blood Alpha | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener | |||
| ~6.5 million ISK | |||
| Dark Blood Alpha | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener | |||
| ~9 million ISK | |||
| Dark Blood Alpha | |||
|} | |} | ||