Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
added hostile npc industrial
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
m placed the industrial in right place
Line 613: Line 613:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|battleship}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|battleship}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|battleship|16|Click to update image.}}
| align="center" | {{icon|battleship|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
|-
| Industrial
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
| 16px
<!-- The rest are missing.
<!-- The rest are missing.
Line 634: Line 639:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|titan|16|Click to update image.}}
| align="center" | {{icon|titan|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
|-
| Industrial
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
| 16px
-->
-->