More actions
O'b Haru Sen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
O'b Haru Sen (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Each Drifter wormhole contains | Each Drifter wormhole contains five unique combat anomalies. They are visited and defended by regular Drifter patrols. More detailed information is available via [http://go-dl.eve-files.com/media/1508/IKAME-Drifter-Hive-System-Anomalies.pdf Drifter Hive Systems Anomalies (pdf)]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
| '''Vidette'''|| Ship Graveyard|| Sleeper Engineering Station|| Spatial Rift|| Sleeper Enclave in Coral Rock|| Crystals and Stone Circle | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Redoubt'''|| Ship Graveyard|| Caged Wormhole|| Spatial Rift Generator|| Sleeper Enclave|| Hollow Asteroid | | '''Redoubt'''|| Ship Graveyard|| Caged Wormhole|| Spatial Rift Generator|| Sleeper Enclave|| Hollow Asteroid | ||
| Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Barbican'''|| Wrecked Ships|| Unstable Wormhole|| Spatial Rift|| Heavily Guarded Spatial Rift|| Crystals | | '''Barbican'''|| Wrecked Ships|| Unstable Wormhole|| Spatial Rift|| Heavily Guarded Spatial Rift|| Crystals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Conflux'''|| Monolith|| Caged Wormhole|| Rock Formation and Wormhole|| Particle Acceleration Array|| Guarded Asteroid Station | | '''Conflux'''|| Monolith|| Caged Wormhole|| Rock Formation and Wormhole|| Particle Acceleration Array|| Guarded Asteroid Station | ||