Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Keyboard controls: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Removing reference to IGB
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| Open Bounty Office || (None)
| Open Bounty Office || (None)
|-
| Open Browser || Alt-B
|-
|-
| Open Calculator || (None)
| Open Calculator || (None)