Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Known constellations: Removed stub tag.
Line 770: Line 770:
| Raeghoscon
| Raeghoscon
| Lermireve
| Lermireve
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Okakuola#sec Okakuola]
| Notoras
| Hirri, Kedama, Nisuwa, Oinasiken, Reitsato
| Pynekastoh, Rakapas, Teimo
| Iwisoda
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Ravin#sec Ravin]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Ravin#sec Ravin]