More actions
→Known constellations: Removed stub tag. |
|||
| Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
| Raeghoscon | | Raeghoscon | ||
| Lermireve | | Lermireve | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Okakuola#sec Okakuola] | |||
| Notoras | |||
| Hirri, Kedama, Nisuwa, Oinasiken, Reitsato | |||
| Pynekastoh, Rakapas, Teimo | |||
| Iwisoda | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Ravin#sec Ravin] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Ravin#sec Ravin] | ||