Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Constellations in low security space: Added Braille as low sec incursion constellation. Braille needs the systems added.
Line 650: Line 650:
| Cumemare
| Cumemare
| Alperaute
| Alperaute
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Braille#sec Braille]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Amevync#sec Amevync]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Amevync#sec Amevync]