More actions
mNo edit summary |
→Wormhole Intel: added Anoikis |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="150px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes | ! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="150px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://anoik.is/ Anoikis] || Web || Comprehensive wormhole database || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://www.eve-scout.com/ EVE-Scout] || Web || Thera Wormhole Connections, in both List and map form, constantly updated || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://www.eve-scout.com/ EVE-Scout] || Web || Thera Wormhole Connections, in both List and map form, constantly updated || | ||