More actions
→Nebulae: Removed deprecated links to Evelopedia. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| High/low | | High/low | ||
| 3,000 units of celadon mykoserocin. | | 3,000 units of celadon mykoserocin. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Helix Nebula]] | |||
| Derelik | |||
| High/low? | |||
| Unknown quantity of lime mykoserocin. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phoenix Nebula]] | | [[Phoenix Nebula]] | ||