Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Haunted Yard: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Loot: faction modules from sentient drone or cascets
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
m Loot: Removed typo from loot table. Removed empty escalation table.
Line 49: Line 49:
| 50m ISK
| 50m ISK
| 1-5% estimated drop rate from sentient drone. It can be traded for an Astero BPC at a SoE station
| 1-5% estimated drop rate from sentient drone. It can be traded for an Astero BPC at a SoE station
|
|-
|-
| Drone faction module
| Drone faction module
Line 59: Line 58:
| ??? Drop rate, from Leaking cascet .
| ??? Drop rate, from Leaking cascet .
|-
|-
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed"
|+ Exploration logs
|-
! Date
! Loot
! Est. value
! Comments
|-
| Nov 2014
|
|
|
|}


== Escalation ==
== Escalation ==