More actions
| Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|Autama | |Autama | ||
|[[Small mining colony]] | |[[Small mining colony]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Airmia | |||
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Friggi | |||
|[[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ihakana | |||
|Ihakana VI – State and Region Bank Investment Bank | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Otitoh | |||
|[[Devil‘s Dig Site]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Otitoh | |||
|[[Otitoh VI – Moon 2]] | |||
|} | |} | ||