Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Caldari COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Shopping list: Shopping list based on the Jowen Datloran guide
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Shopping list: Combined duplicates
Line 486: Line 486:


|-
|-
|5x Nugoeihuvi Dogtag
|10x Nugoeihuvi Dogtag
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
|-
|100x Powdered Cubensis
|[[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]]
|
|


Line 551: Line 546:


|-
|-
|25x Bandit Spur
|65x Bandit Spur
|Various rats
|Various rats
|
|
Line 639: Line 634:
|
|
|8,50 standing
|8,50 standing
|-
|30x Drifter Spur
|Various rats
|


|-
|-
Line 652: Line 642:
|-
|-
|5x Marauder Spur
|5x Marauder Spur
|Various rats
|
|-
|20x Bandit Spur
|Various rats
|Various rats
|
|
Line 671: Line 656:


|-
|-
|30x Drifter Spur
|60x Drifter Spur
|Various rats
|Various rats
|
|
Line 691: Line 676:


|-
|-
|100x Powdered Cubensis
|200x Powdered Cubensis
|[[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]]
|[[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]]
|
|
Line 726: Line 711:


|-
|-
|1x Ancient Weapon
|3x Ancient Weapon
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
|
Line 743: Line 728:
|1x Bai‘s Corpse
|1x Bai‘s Corpse
|Stargate to Ihakana
|Stargate to Ihakana
|
|-
|5x Nugoeihuvi Dogtag
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
|


Line 763: Line 743:
|30x Raytio Family Supplies
|30x Raytio Family Supplies
|Otomainen VIII – Asteroid Belt 1
|Otomainen VIII – Asteroid Belt 1
|
|-
|1x Ancient Weapon
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
|


Line 776: Line 751:


|-
|-
|5x Guristas Outlaw Dogtag
|10x Guristas Outlaw Dogtag
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
|
Line 797: Line 772:
|-
|-
|4x Spare Parts
|4x Spare Parts
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
|-
|1x Ancient Weapon
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
|-
|5x Guristas Outlaw Dogtag
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|
|