More actions
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|Sakkikainen | |Sakkikainen | ||
|[[Bandit Hideout]] | |[[Bandit Hideout]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 458: | Line 457: | ||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
|[[Otitoh VI – Moon 2]] | |[[Otitoh VI – Moon 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Otomainen | |||
|[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Otomainen | |||
|[[Rush Town Ruins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Otomainen | |||
|[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Otomainen | |||
|[[Kazka Blockade ]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Otitoh | |||
|[[Urigamu‘s Warehouse ]] | |||
|} | |} | ||