Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Watch: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Gyrgon (talk | contribs)
m Loot: added some commander loot
Line 179: Line 179:
|Mid-Grade Snake Alpha/Beta
|Mid-Grade Snake Alpha/Beta
|10M - 25M ISK
|10M - 25M ISK
|
|-
|Mid-Grade Asklepian Alpha
|40M ISK
|  
|  
|}
|}