More actions
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | ! style="background:#222222;" | Size | ||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Capsule | | Capsule | ||
| Line 297: | Line 312: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sentry | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br sentry}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|br | | align="center" | {{icon|br sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Neutral NPC | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Capsule | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white capsule}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white capsule|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Shuttle | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white shuttle}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white shuttle|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Rookie ship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white rookie}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white rookie|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white destroyer}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white destroyer|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white cruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white cruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white battlecruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white battlecruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white battleship}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white battleship|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnought | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white dreadnought}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Carrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white carrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercarrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white supercarrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white supercarrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Titan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white titan}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white titan|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white mining frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining barge | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white mining barge}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white mining barge|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white industrial}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial command | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white industrial command}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white industrial command|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial capital | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white industrial capital}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 305: | Line 433: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Hostile | ! style="background:#222222;" | Hostile NPC | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | ! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | ! style="background:#222222;" | Size | ||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Capsule | | Capsule | ||
| Line 350: | Line 493: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dreadnought | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red dreadnought}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|red | | align="center" | {{icon|red dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carrier | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red carrier}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|red | | align="center" | {{icon|red carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercarrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red supercarrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red supercarrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 368: | Line 516: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red mining frigate}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red mining frigate}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|red mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|red mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining barge | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red mining barge}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red mining barge|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 383: | Line 536: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red industrial capital}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red industrial capital}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|red industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|red industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 388: | Line 546: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Friendly | ! style="background:#222222;" | Friendly NPC | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | ! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | ! style="background:#222222;" | Size | ||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Capsule | | Capsule | ||
| Line 433: | Line 606: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dreadnought | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue dreadnought}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue | | align="center" | {{icon|blue dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carrier | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue carrier}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue | | align="center" | {{icon|blue carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercarrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue supercarrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue supercarrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 451: | Line 629: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue mining frigate}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue mining frigate}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|blue mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining barge | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue mining barge}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue mining barge|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 466: | Line 649: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue industrial capital}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue industrial capital}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|blue industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 20 September 2018
A list of icons generated from the {{Icon}} template for easy access, maintenance and visibility. If you're interested in the source for these or for use outside the wiki, see CCP's official Image Export Collection (IEC).
Assistance
Attributes
|
|
|
Brackets in space
|
|
|
|
Containers
Electronic Warfare
Factions
Fitting
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
NeoCom
Ore, minerals and ice
Overview tags and backgrounds
Resist & Damage types
Timers
Weapons
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||