More actions
→Manufacturing Skills: Updated skill details. |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|{{sk|Caldari Starship Engineering}} | |{{sk|Caldari Starship Engineering}} | ||
|Skill at producing Caldari ships. Reduces manufacturing time. | |Skill at producing Caldari ships. Reduces manufacturing time. | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Core Subsystem Technology}} | |||
|Skill for inventing or producing T3 core subsystems. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Defensive Subsystem Technology}} | |{{sk|Defensive Subsystem Technology}} | ||
|Skill | |Skill for inventing or producing T3 defensive subsystems. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Electromagnetic Physics}} | |{{sk|Electromagnetic Physics}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Electronic Engineering}} | |{{sk|Electronic Engineering}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Gallente Encryption Methods}} | |{{sk|Gallente Encryption Methods}} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Offensive Subsystem Technology}} | |{{sk|Offensive Subsystem Technology}} | ||
|Skill | |Skill for inventing or producing T3 offensive subsystems. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Plasma Physics}} | |{{sk|Plasma Physics}} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Propulsion Subsystem Technology}} | |{{sk|Propulsion Subsystem Technology}} | ||
|Skill at producing propulsion subsystems. | |Skill at inventing or producing T3 propulsion subsystems. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Quantum Physics}} | |{{sk|Quantum Physics}} | ||