More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) →Names reference: Added XL HAW weapons, clarified the names of Focused Medium Pulse lasers, and large ACs. |
|||
| Line 942: | Line 942: | ||
| align="left" | 4.5 x | | align="left" | 4.5 x | ||
| align="left" | 0.09 rad/sec | | align="left" | 0.09 rad/sec | ||
|- | |||
| Light Entropic Disintegrator I | |||
| align="center" | Entropic | |||
| align="center" | 4.5 GJ | |||
| align="center" | 6000 m | |||
| align="center" | 3.5 s | |||
| align="left" | 1 x | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |} | ||