More actions
Created page with "<noinclude>{{main|Template:TechCornerSmall}}</noinclude> This template adds a small Tech icon to the image following this template. For this to work properly, the parent image..." |
added abyssal, limited and NES |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Image:CornerTOs.png|link=]] | |[[Image:CornerTOs.png|link=]] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
|- | |||
|Ab | |||
|[[Image:CornerTAbs.png|link=]] | |||
|Abyssal | |||
|- | |||
|L | |||
|[[Image:CornerTLs.png|link=]] | |||
|Limited edition | |||
|- | |||
|Nes | |||
|[[Image:CornerTNess.png|link=]] | |||
|New Eden Store | |||
|} | |} | ||