Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Production Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Rayanth (talk | contribs)
m Removed protection from "Production Department": Temporary unlock to allow update
m added officers
Line 35: Line 35:
| [[Image:DolmanHicks.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:DolmanHicks.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Dolman Hicks
| style="padding:10px;" | Dolman Hicks
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:MiljaItazura.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Milja Itazura
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:OwainabArawn.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Owain abArawn
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|}
|}