More actions
m →Overheating Effects: armor reps don't get -25%... |
→Overheating Effects: ECCM doesn't exist anymore and SeBos only get +15%. Reshuffled, fixed a few names, and added some missing entries. |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Cap Booster || Duration Bonus || -20% | | Cap Booster || Duration Bonus || -20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ECM and Burst Jammers || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tracking, Guidance, and Sensor Disruptors || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Target Painter || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hull Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Hull Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MicroWarpdrive || Speed Bonus || 50% | | MicroWarpdrive || Speed Bonus || 50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Neutralizer || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Energy Neutralizer || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nosferatu | | Energy Nosferatu || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
| Line 75: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | | Shield Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| Remote Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Remote Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Remote Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |||
| Remote Cap Transmitter || Duration Bonus || -15% | |||
|- | |||
| Remote Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| Remote Tracking Computer || Strength Bonus || 15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Short Range Turrets || Damage per Shot Bonus || 15% | | Short Range Turrets || Damage per Shot Bonus || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Long Range Turrets || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Long Range Turrets || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |||
| Missile Launchers || Duration Bonus || -15% | |||
|- | |||
| Tracking and Guidance Computers || Strength Bonus || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| Omnidirectional Tracking Link || Strength Bonus || 15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20% | | Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20% | ||
| Line 86: | Line 98: | ||
| Warp Scrambler || Range Bonus || 20% | | Warp Scrambler || Range Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stasis Webifier | Range Bonus || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stasis Grappler || Optimal Range Bonus || 300% | | Stasis Grappler || Optimal Range Bonus || 300% | ||