Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sansha Acclimatization Facility: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 47: Line 47:
==Loot==
==Loot==


{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"  
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
! Name
|-
!Est. Value
! Item Name
! Est. Value
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 57:
|360k Isk
|360k Isk
|Sansha Tenebrus
|Sansha Tenebrus
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Centii B-type Frigate Modules
|Centii B-type Frigate Modules
|
|
|Sansha Tenebrus
|Sansha Tenebrus
|
|-
|-
|True Sansha Modules
|True Sansha Modules
|
|
|Sansha Tenebrus
|Sansha Tenebrus
|
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]