Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 112: Line 112:


== Loot ==
== Loot ==
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"
 
|+ Commander and other valuable loot
The main attraction of this site are the Coreli A-Type modules. They are the strongest modules of their size and this is seen in the price. Occasional Daredevil BPC is nice bonus.
 
It is also possible to get faction modules from the overseers but this is very rare.
 
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
|-
|-
! Item Name
! Item Name
! Est. Value
! Est. Value
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
| 5th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 5th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 180k ISK
| 190k ISK
| Supply Traffic Management
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 6th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 6th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 180k ISK
| 360k ISK
| Staff Quarters
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 7th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 7th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 600k ISK
| 600k ISK
| Serpentis Chief of Security
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 8th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 8th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 1.2M ISK
| 1.2M ISK
| Serpentis Refinery Headmaster
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 9th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 9th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 2.1M ISK
| 2.1M ISK
| Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| Coreli A-Type modules
| Coreli A-Type module
|
|  
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| Up to 3x
|-
|-
| Shadow Serpentis modules
| Daredevil BPC
|
|
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|
|-
| Shadow Serpentis module
|  
| Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|
|-
| Shadow Serpentis module
|
| Supply Traffic Management
|
|-
| Shadow Serpentis module
|
| Staff Quarters
|
|-
| Shadow Serpentis module
|
| Serpentis Chief of Security
|
|-
| Shadow Serpentis module
|
| Serpentis Refinery Headmaster
|
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
|+ Exploration logs
|+ Exploration logs