More actions
mNo edit summary |
unified loot table |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
== Loot == | == Loot == | ||
{| class="wikitable complex | |||
The main attraction of this site are the Coreli A-Type modules. They are the strongest modules of their size and this is seen in the price. Occasional Daredevil BPC is nice bonus. | |||
It is also possible to get faction modules from the overseers but this is very rare. | |||
{| class="wikitable complex sortable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Name | ! Item Name | ||
! Est. Value | ! Est. Value | ||
! Drops from | |||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 5th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| | | 190k ISK | ||
| Supply Traffic Management | |||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 6th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| | | 360k ISK | ||
| Staff Quarters | |||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 7th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| 600k ISK | | 600k ISK | ||
| Serpentis Chief of Security | |||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 8th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| 1.2M ISK | | 1.2M ISK | ||
| Serpentis Refinery Headmaster | |||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 9th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| 2.1M ISK | | 2.1M ISK | ||
| Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coreli A-Type | | Coreli A-Type module | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
| Up to 3x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shadow Serpentis | | Daredevil BPC | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis module | |||
| | |||
| Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis module | |||
| | |||
| Supply Traffic Management | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis module | |||
| | |||
| Staff Quarters | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis module | |||
| | |||
| Serpentis Chief of Security | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis module | |||
| | |||
| Serpentis Refinery Headmaster | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable" | ||
|+ Exploration logs | |+ Exploration logs | ||