Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
mNo edit summary
Line 157: Line 157:
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer
| 35.77M ISK
| 35.77M ISK
|-
|rowspan=2 | December 2019
| Corelum C-type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 135M ISK
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
|}
|}