More actions
unified loot table |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer | | Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer | ||
| 35.77M ISK | | 35.77M ISK | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2 | December 2019 | |||
| Corelum C-type 50MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 135M ISK | |||
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||