More actions
fazenda not working anymore |
Tag: Rollback |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://util.eveuniversity.org/PiBear/ P.I.T. Webtools] || Web || A collection of Planetary Interaction tools || This is an [http://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://util.eveuniversity.org/PiBear/ P.I.T. Webtools] || Web || A collection of Planetary Interaction tools || This is an [http://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://fazenda.w-space.org/ Fazenda] || Web || An interesting visual interface to production chains. || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_rank.php Profitability] and detailed [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_chain.php?pi=2327 PI chains statistics] || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_rank.php Profitability] and detailed [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_chain.php?pi=2327 PI chains statistics] || | ||