Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guardian Angels Surveillance Squad: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Loot: Added info of a run from User:Kelon_darklight.
Line 152: Line 152:
| 78.2 M ISK
| 78.2 M ISK
| Second location
| Second location
|-
| Mid-Grade Snake Beta (Implant)
| ~40 M ISK
| Third location
|-
|-
| Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb
| Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb
| 6.6 M ISK
| 6.6 M ISK
| Third location
| Third location
|-
| Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer
| ~80 M ISK
| Fourth location
|-
| Vigilant Blueprint (1-run BPC)
| ~180 M ISK
| Fourth location
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed"
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed"
Line 178: Line 190:
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma, Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb, Faction Ammo
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma, Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb, Faction Ammo
| 84.4 M ISK
| 84.4 M ISK
|
|-
| Jun 2020
| Mid-Grade Snake Beta, Corelum C-type Medium Armor Repairer, Vigilant BPC
| 300 M ISK
|  
|  
|}
|}


[[Category:Expeditions]]
[[Category:Expeditions]]