More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) →Loot: Added info of a run from User:Kelon_darklight. |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| 78.2 M ISK | | 78.2 M ISK | ||
| Second location | | Second location | ||
|- | |||
| Mid-Grade Snake Beta (Implant) | |||
| ~40 M ISK | |||
| Third location | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb | | Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb | ||
| 6.6 M ISK | | 6.6 M ISK | ||
| Third location | | Third location | ||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer | |||
| ~80 M ISK | |||
| Fourth location | |||
|- | |||
| Vigilant Blueprint (1-run BPC) | |||
| ~180 M ISK | |||
| Fourth location | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | ||
| Line 178: | Line 190: | ||
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma, Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb, Faction Ammo | | Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma, Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb, Faction Ammo | ||
| 84.4 M ISK | | 84.4 M ISK | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jun 2020 | |||
| Mid-Grade Snake Beta, Corelum C-type Medium Armor Repairer, Vigilant BPC | |||
| 300 M ISK | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||