More actions
Tom Richter (talk | contribs) →Effects on Skill Training: Fixed alpha clone training rates to reflect only being able to use +3s, not +5s |
Added an Omega Clone with +3 implants row to the Training Skill table |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Omega ||20/20 || None ||style="text-align:center;" |30.00||style="text-align:center;" |1,800||style="text-align:center;" |43.20K||style="text-align:center;" |1.296M | |Omega ||20/20 || None ||style="text-align:center;" |30.00||style="text-align:center;" |1,800||style="text-align:center;" |43.20K||style="text-align:center;" |1.296M | ||
|- | |||
|Omega ||20/20 || +3 ||style="text-align:center;" |34.50||style="text-align:center;" |2,070||style="text-align:center;" |49.68K||style="text-align:center;" |1.49M | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Omega ||20/20 ||+5 ||style="text-align:center;" |37.50||style="text-align:center;" |2,250||style="text-align:center;" |54.00K||style="text-align:center;" |1.620M | |Omega ||20/20 ||+5 ||style="text-align:center;" |37.50||style="text-align:center;" |2,250||style="text-align:center;" |54.00K||style="text-align:center;" |1.620M | ||