Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills and learning: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Effects on Skill Training: Fixed alpha clone training rates to reflect only being able to use +3s, not +5s
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added an Omega Clone with +3 implants row to the Training Skill table
Line 184: Line 184:
|-
|-
|Omega ||20/20  || None ||style="text-align:center;" |30.00||style="text-align:center;" |1,800||style="text-align:center;" |43.20K||style="text-align:center;" |1.296M
|Omega ||20/20  || None ||style="text-align:center;" |30.00||style="text-align:center;" |1,800||style="text-align:center;" |43.20K||style="text-align:center;" |1.296M
|-
|Omega ||20/20  || +3 ||style="text-align:center;" |34.50||style="text-align:center;" |2,070||style="text-align:center;" |49.68K||style="text-align:center;" |1.49M
|-
|-
|Omega ||20/20 ||+5 ||style="text-align:center;" |37.50||style="text-align:center;" |2,250||style="text-align:center;" |54.00K||style="text-align:center;" |1.620M
|Omega ||20/20 ||+5 ||style="text-align:center;" |37.50||style="text-align:center;" |2,250||style="text-align:center;" |54.00K||style="text-align:center;" |1.620M