More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Added Arto Hagnar, the 15th CCI medalist. |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Added Yto Itinen, the 16th CCI medalist. |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 15th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Arto Hagnar'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-07-17 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/2115313476_128.jpg | | style="width: 200px" | ''The 15th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Arto Hagnar'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-07-17 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/2115313476_128.jpg | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 16th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Yto Itinen'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-07-28 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/2114797993_128.jpg | |||
|} | |} | ||