Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Drebin 679/Sandbox 12: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Created baseline template for Triglavian links, based on the Incursions links template.
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | [[File:Logo faction triglavian collective.png|link=|20px]] [[Triglavian Collective]] links
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | [[File:Logo faction triglavian collective.png|link=|20px]] [[Triglavian Collective]] links
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Areas
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Abyssal Deadspace]]<br>
[[Abyssal Deadspace]]<br>
[[Triglavian Invasion (Chapter 3)]]<br>
[[Triglavian Invasion (Chapter 3)]]<br>
[[Proving Conduits]]<br>
[[Abyssal Proving Conduits]]<br>
[[Metaliminal Storms]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Historical
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Past content
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Triglavian Invasion (Chapter 1 & 2)]]
[[Triglavian Invasion (Chapter 1 & 2)]]
|}
|}