More actions
→Wormhole Intel: removed wormhol.es - retired. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://forums.eveonline.com/t/evemon-4-0-1-beta-under-new-ownership-conversion-for-esi/75953 EveMon] || Mac/Linux (Wine)/Windows || A lightweight, easy-to-use standalone Windows application designed to assist in keeping track of your EVE Online character progression. || May 2018 new owner | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://forums.eveonline.com/t/evemon-4-0-1-beta-under-new-ownership-conversion-for-esi/75953 EveMon] || Mac/Linux (Wine)/Windows || A lightweight, easy-to-use standalone Windows application designed to assist in keeping track of your EVE Online character progression. || May 2018 new owner | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.eve-skillplan.net/ EVE-Skillplan] || Web|| Web based and responsive skill planner to plan and share your training using your favourite devices - PC/Mac, tablet or smartphone. || Relaunched in August 2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||