More actions
Linked the source of items |
Reformatted and reordered the COSMOS Sites |
||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==COSMOS | ==COSMOS D.E.D. Deadspace Sites== | ||
The COSMOS constellation | |||
The COSMOS constellation is home to D.E.D. Deadspace Sites. They are present even if you aren't running a Mission. | |||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" style=text-align:center | {|class="wikitable apps sortable" style=text-align:center | ||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| DED rating | !colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| DED rating | ||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| System | !colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| System | ||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| | !colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Beacon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4/10 | |4/10 | ||
| | |Alsottobier | ||
|[[Contested Gallentean Canyon of Rust]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4/10 | |4/10 | ||
|Colelie | |Colelie | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Azure | |[[Contested Gallente Azure Chasm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/10 | ||
| | |Fluekele | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/10 | |||
|Deltole | |Deltole | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]] | |[[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]] | ||
|- | |||
|2/10 | |||
|Fluekele | |||
|[[Pend Insurance Storage Bin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5/10 | |5/10 | ||
|Deltole | |Deltole | ||
|[[Yan Jung Relic Site]] | |[[Yan Jung Relic Site]] | ||
| Line 331: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Parchanier | ||
|[[Aether Drone Hive]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Jolia | |Jolia | ||
|[[Pourpas Aunten]] | |[[Pourpas Aunten]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Deltole | ||
|[[Yan Jung Ruins]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|} | |} | ||