Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Drebin 679/Sandbox 8: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
m Pochven: Fixed up the table, added image.
 
Line 84: Line 84:
== Pochven ==
== Pochven ==


{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px; width: 15em;"
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px; width: 180px;"
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[Image:Pochven astero sun crop.jpg|180px|link=]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | {{Triglavian|POCHVEN}}
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:16px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | {{Triglavian|[[Pochven|POCHVEN]]}}
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | (Pochven)
| style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | (Pochven)
Line 99: Line 100:
| l
| l
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#000000; font-size:10px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | {{Triglavian|TOTALITY REALIZED.}}
| style="background-color:#000000; font-size:10px;margin-bottom:0em;" valign="middle" | {{Triglavian|TOTALITY REALIZED.}}<br>[[File:logo faction triglavian collective.png|16px|link=]]
|-
| [[File:logo faction triglavian collective.png|16px|link=]]
|}
|}