Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Correction
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Red vs Blue Event
Line 11: Line 11:
!Date
!Date
!Description
!Description
|-
|2020/09/18
|Red Fleet Commander of the Mission Fleet during [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118815#p931797 Red vs Blue] Event
|-
|-
|2020/09/29
|2020/09/29
Line 17: Line 20:
|2020/10/24
|2020/10/24
|Invited by Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]] to become the 14th [[Wiki_Department#Wiki_Curators|Wiki Curator]]
|Invited by Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]] to become the 14th [[Wiki_Department#Wiki_Curators|Wiki Curator]]
|-
|2020/10/29
|Organized the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=119216 Beautify the Wiki] Event
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:26, 29 October 2020

Arin Mara

Achievements
Date Description
2020/09/18 Red Fleet Commander of the Mission Fleet during Red vs Blue Event
2020/09/29 Published the Loyalty Point Offer Database
2020/10/24 Invited by Wiki Manager Rayanth to become the 14th Wiki Curator
2020/10/29 Organized the Beautify the Wiki Event