More actions
m category |
m Corrected Partner website discrepancy |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|2020/10/29 | |2020/10/29 | ||
|Organized and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119373 reported on] the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=119216 Beautify the Wiki] Event | |Organized and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119373 reported on] the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=119216 Beautify the Wiki] Event | ||
|- | |||
|2020/12/11 | |||
|Corrected a [https://imgur.com/a/9s0uRLb discrepancy] on the [https://www.eveonline.com/partners EVE Online Partnership Program] website | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||