Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m category
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Corrected Partner website discrepancy
Line 45: Line 45:
|2020/10/29
|2020/10/29
|Organized and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119373 reported on] the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=119216 Beautify the Wiki] Event
|Organized and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119373 reported on] the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=119216 Beautify the Wiki] Event
|-
|2020/12/11
|Corrected a [https://imgur.com/a/9s0uRLb discrepancy] on the [https://www.eveonline.com/partners EVE Online Partnership Program] website
|}
|}
|}
|}