Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Symmetric Box Tournament victory
Line 24: Line 24:
|2020/08/12
|2020/08/12
|Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=284&t=117865#p928048 Tiercide]
|Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=284&t=117865#p928048 Tiercide]
|-
|2020/08/30
|Won the 7v7 [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118000&start=45#p930604 Symmetric Box Tournament] as a Logistician with [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=118532 no ship losses]
|-
|-
|2020/09/18
|2020/09/18