More actions
mNo edit summary |
Added Symmetric Box Tournament victory |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|2020/08/12 | |2020/08/12 | ||
|Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=284&t=117865#p928048 Tiercide] | |Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=284&t=117865#p928048 Tiercide] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/08/30 | |||
|Won the 7v7 [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118000&start=45#p930604 Symmetric Box Tournament] as a Logistician with [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=118532 no ship losses] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/09/18 | |2020/09/18 | ||