More actions
Added Symmetric Box Tournament victory |
Added Extractive Super-Nexus EDI Fleet Report |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|2020/12/24 | |2020/12/24 | ||
|Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]] | |Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/12/28 | |||
|Joined and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 Extractive Super-Nexus] EDI Fleet | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||