More actions
Added in media tweets, separated outreach |
Constructed the Template:Infobox agent and organized the Beautify the Wiki |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|2020/12/24 | |2020/12/24 | ||
|Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]] | |Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]] | ||
|- | |||
|2021/01/27 | |||
|Organized and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=120117 Beautify the Wiki] Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/02/06 | |2021/02/06 | ||
|Published a report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=938154 The State of Wiki Templates and their Categories] | |Published a report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=938154 The State of Wiki Templates and their Categories] | ||
|- | |||
|2021/02/17 | |||
|Created the [[Template:Infobox agent]] and its four dependencies | |||
|} | |} | ||