Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added in media tweets, separated outreach
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Constructed the Template:Infobox agent and organized the Beautify the Wiki
Line 74: Line 74:
|2020/12/24
|2020/12/24
|Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]]
|Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]]
|-
|2021/01/27
|Organized and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=120117 Beautify the Wiki] Event
|-
|-
|2021/02/06
|2021/02/06
|Published a report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=938154 The State of Wiki Templates and their Categories]
|Published a report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=938154 The State of Wiki Templates and their Categories]
|-
|2021/02/17
|Created the [[Template:Infobox agent]] and its four dependencies
|}
|}