Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Renamed Prototype to Compact
m Added missing trig BC
Line 186: Line 186:
|-
|-
| [[Dramiel]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 3
| [[Dramiel]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 3
|-
| [[Drekavac]] || Battlecriuser || T1 || Triglavian ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Eagle]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Caldari || Sniper || 4
| [[Eagle]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Caldari || Sniper || 4